ASP State Elite Award

ASP State Elite Award

The ASP State Elite Award is presented to the ASP member in good standing with the highest scoring entry at their State Print Competition.

The award is sponsored by Miller’s Lab. “Click here” to be directed to their website.

Click here for the State Elite Rules and Guidelines.

Name City State Year
Bob Coates Sedona AZ 2015
Kathryn Meek Hot Springs AR 2015
Kristi Elias Long Beach CA 2015
Jeff Johnson Morrison CO 2015
Randy Van Duinen Saint Petersburg FL 2015
Jeff Gulle Sautee GA 2015
Dennis Hammon Idaho Falls ID 2015
Daniel Thornton Godfrey IL 2015
Nathan Ham Topeka KS 2015
Jennifer McCarty-Palumbo Nicholasville KY 2015
Anthony Marill Rockville MD 2015
Ella Carlson Dunstable MA 2015
Darcy Olson Rockford MI 2015
Kathy Wierda Manhattan MT 2015
Brian Baer Kearney NE 2015
Mark Stevens Barrington NH 2015
Jim LaSala Flemington NJ 2015
Jessica Lozoya Albuquerque NM 2015
Kenneth Bovat, Jr. Claverack NY 2015
Ronald Jacobson Mayville ND 2015
Elaine Hughes Columbus OH 2015
Kimberly Smith Muskogee OK 2015
Julia Kelleher Bend OR 2015
Richard Beitzel Meyersdale PA 2015
Tammy Bevins Summerville SC 2015
Donald Chambers Hermitage TN 2015
Cliff Ranson McAllen TX 2015
Ted York Alpine UT 2015
Rob Behm Spokane Valley WA 2015
Kelly Schulze Monkton VT 2015
Kristi Elias Long Beach CA 2015
Steve Jessee Princeton WV 2015
Dan Frievalt De Pere WI 2015
Mark Adamson Valentine NE 2015
Bob Coates Sedona AZ 2014
Gary Meek Hot Springs AR 2014
Karen Nakamura Gardena CA 2014
Jeff Johnson Morrison CO 2014
Sandra Pearce Okeechobee, FL 2014
Jeff Gulle Sautee GA 2014
Dwight Okumoto Honolulu HI 2014
Cheri Hammon Idaho Falls ID 2014
Mark Woods Clinton IL 2014
Eleen Cote IN 2014
Uldis Llvess (Whitey) IA 2014
Jennifer McCarty-Palumbo Nicholasville KY 2014
Timothy Eddington Shreveport LA 2014
Ella Carlson Dunstable MA 2014
Kelly Dobson Plymouth MI 2014
Kathy Wierda Manhattan MT 2014
Jeff Dachowski NH 2014
Jim LaSala Flemington NJ 2014
Oscar Lozoya Albuquerque NM 2014
Kenneth Bovat, Jr. Claverack NY 2014
Mona Sadler Bayboro NC 2014
Robert Hughes, Jr. Columbus OH 2014
Leslie Hoyt Tulsa OK 2014
Julia Kelleher Bend OR 2014
Patty Hallman Columbia SC 2014
Alfred Gordon Murfreesboro TN 2014
David Edmonson Plano TX 2014
Ted York Alpine UT 2014
Jim Carpenter Charlotsville VA 2014
Rob Behm Spokane Valley WA 2014
Steve Jessee Princeton WV 2014
George Dunlap Gillette WY 2014
Kathy Wierda Manhattan MT
Richard Beitzel Meyersdale PA
Kathryn Meek Hot Springs AR
Mark Spencer Andover MA
Kia Bondurant Shawnee KS
JuliAnne Jonker Apple Valley MN
La Von Westfall Sugar Land TX
Linda Durham Ravenna KY
Richard Ramsey Bartlett TN
Buddy M. Stewart Columbus MS
Kenneth Whitmire Yakima WA
Robert Zemba East Longmeadow MA
B.C. Baggett Jasper IN
Timothy Haugh
Beverly Michel West Chester PA
Jon Allyn Milwaukee WI
Robert Stewart St. Clair Shores MI
Dan Hammel Phoenix AZ
Russ Hanson Morrhead MN
Dwight Okumoto Honolulu HI
Cindy Kassab Vancouver WA
Gary Thibeault Westerly RI
Oscar Lozoya Albuquerque NM
Rod Brown Defiance OH
Jim LaSala Flemington NJ
Daniel Thornton Godfrey IL
Robert Cleere, Jr. Tuscaloosa AL
Don Daigrepont Slidell LA
James Frieze Columbus NE
Don Emmerich Oklahoma City OK
Steven Bedell Dover NH
Bryan White Cumming GA
Linda Weaver Winston-Salem NC
Mark Weber St. Louis MO